Hero Equipment: All values at a glance

Enhancement, promotion and forge costs for weapon, helmet, armor and boots in Last Z: Survival Shooter, plus the stats of every level.

← Open the equipment planner

Enhance: Enhancement Alloy

Each row is the cost of reaching that level. Blue ends at level 20, purple at 30, orange at 50. Every promotion star adds 5 levels and the MAX forge another 25, up to level 100. Green equipment cannot be enhanced.

Level BluePurpleOrange Orange (Cumulative)
1 2,0003,0005,000 5,000
2 2,0003,0005,000 10,000
3 2,0003,0005,000 15,000
4 2,0003,0005,000 20,000
5 3,0005,0007,000 27,000
6 3,0005,0007,000 34,000
7 3,0005,0007,000 41,000
8 3,0005,0007,000 48,000
9 3,0005,0007,000 55,000
10 5,0007,00010,000 65,000
11 5,0007,00010,000 75,000
12 5,0007,00010,000 85,000
13 5,0007,00010,000 95,000
14 5,0007,00010,000 105,000
15 5,00010,00015,000 120,000
16 5,00010,00015,000 135,000
17 5,00010,00015,000 150,000
18 5,00010,00015,000 165,000
19 5,00010,00015,000 180,000
20 5,00015,00020,000 200,000
21 15,00020,000 220,000
22 15,00020,000 240,000
23 15,00020,000 260,000
24 15,00020,000 280,000
25 20,00035,000 315,000
26 20,00035,000 350,000
27 20,00035,000 385,000
28 20,00035,000 420,000
29 20,00035,000 455,000
30 20,00070,000 525,000
31 70,000 595,000
32 70,000 665,000
33 70,000 735,000
34 70,000 805,000
35 70,000 875,000
36 70,000 945,000
37 70,000 1,015,000
38 70,000 1,085,000
39 70,000 1,155,000
40 70,000 1,225,000
41 70,000 1,295,000
42 70,000 1,365,000
43 70,000 1,435,000
44 70,000 1,505,000
45 70,000 1,575,000
46 70,000 1,645,000
47 70,000 1,715,000
48 70,000 1,785,000
49 70,000 1,855,000
50 150,000 2,005,000
51 150,000 2,155,000
52 150,000 2,305,000
53 150,000 2,455,000
54 150,000 2,605,000
55 150,000 2,755,000
56 150,000 2,905,000
57 150,000 3,055,000
58 150,000 3,205,000
59 150,000 3,355,000
60 150,000 3,505,000
61 150,000 3,655,000
62 150,000 3,805,000
63 150,000 3,955,000
64 150,000 4,105,000
65 150,000 4,255,000
66 150,000 4,405,000
67 150,000 4,555,000
68 150,000 4,705,000
69 150,000 4,855,000
70 300,000 5,155,000
71 300,000 5,455,000
72 300,000 5,755,000
73 300,000 6,055,000
74 300,000 6,355,000
75 300,000 6,655,000
76 300,000 6,955,000
77 300,000 7,255,000
78 300,000 7,555,000
79 300,000 7,855,000
80 300,000 8,155,000
81 300,000 8,455,000
82 300,000 8,755,000
83 300,000 9,055,000
84 300,000 9,355,000
85 300,000 9,655,000
86 300,000 9,955,000
87 300,000 10,255,000
88 300,000 10,555,000
89 300,000 10,855,000
90 450,000 11,305,000
91 450,000 11,755,000
92 450,000 12,205,000
93 450,000 12,655,000
94 450,000 13,105,000
95 450,000 13,555,000
96 450,000 14,005,000
97 450,000 14,455,000
98 450,000 14,905,000
99 450,000 15,355,000
100 450,000 15,805,000
Total 78,000317,00015,805,000

Promote (Orange)

Only orange equipment can be promoted, from level 20 on: 5 stars with 6 steps each. The spare pieces must be unused orange equipment of any slot.

Step Stars Power Core Zent Spare Orange equipment Max level FirearmsHelmetArmorCombat Boots
1 0★ 1/6 100 1,000,000 50 1,074 · 5%1,074 · 5%1,074 · 3%1,074 · 3%
2 0★ 2/6 100 1,000,000 50 1,248 · 5.3%1,248 · 5.3%1,248 · 3.2%1,248 · 3.2%
3 0★ 3/6 200 1,000,000 50 1,421 · 5.6%1,421 · 5.6%1,421 · 3.4%1,421 · 3.4%
4 0★ 4/6 200 1,000,000 50 1,595 · 5.9%1,595 · 5.9%1,595 · 3.6%1,595 · 3.6%
5 0★ 5/6 200 1,000,000 50 1,769 · 6.2%1,769 · 6.2%1,769 · 3.8%1,769 · 3.8%
6 1★ 0/6 300 1,500,000 55 2,203 · 7%2,203 · 7%2,203 · 4.4%2,203 · 4.4%
7 1★ 1/6 300 1,500,000 55 2,377 · 7.3%2,377 · 7.3%2,377 · 4.6%2,377 · 4.6%
8 1★ 2/6 300 1,500,000 55 2,551 · 7.5%2,551 · 7.5%2,551 · 4.8%2,551 · 4.8%
9 1★ 3/6 500 1,500,000 55 2,725 · 7.8%2,725 · 7.8%2,725 · 5%2,725 · 5%
10 1★ 4/6 500 1,500,000 55 2,899 · 8.1%2,899 · 8.1%2,899 · 5.1%2,899 · 5.1%
11 1★ 5/6 500 1,500,000 55 3,072 · 8.3%3,072 · 8.3%3,072 · 5.3%3,072 · 5.3%
12 2★ 0/6 700 2,000,000 60 3,507 · 9%3,507 · 9%3,507 · 5.8%3,507 · 5.8%
13 2★ 1/6 700 2,000,000 60 3,681 · 9.3%3,681 · 9.3%3,681 · 6%3,681 · 6%
14 2★ 2/6 700 2,000,000 60 3,854 · 9.5%3,854 · 9.5%3,854 · 6.2%3,854 · 6.2%
15 2★ 3/6 700 2,000,000 60 4,028 · 9.8%4,028 · 9.8%4,028 · 6.4%4,028 · 6.4%
16 2★ 4/6 700 2,000,000 60 4,202 · 10.1%4,202 · 10.1%4,202 · 6.5%4,202 · 6.5%
17 2★ 5/6 700 2,000,000 60 4,376 · 10.3%4,376 · 10.3%4,376 · 6.7%4,376 · 6.7%
18 3★ 0/6 1,000 2,500,000 65 4,810 · 11%4,810 · 11%4,810 · 7.2%4,810 · 7.2%
19 3★ 1/6 1,000 2,500,000 65 4,984 · 11.3%4,984 · 11.3%4,984 · 7.4%4,984 · 7.4%
20 3★ 2/6 1,000 2,500,000 65 5,158 · 11.5%5,158 · 11.5%5,158 · 7.6%5,158 · 7.6%
21 3★ 3/6 1,000 2,500,000 65 5,332 · 11.8%5,332 · 11.8%5,332 · 7.8%5,332 · 7.8%
22 3★ 4/6 1,000 2,500,000 65 5,505 · 12.1%5,505 · 12.1%5,505 · 7.9%5,505 · 7.9%
23 3★ 5/6 1,000 2,500,000 65 5,679 · 12.3%5,679 · 12.3%5,679 · 8.1%5,679 · 8.1%
24 4★ 0/6 1,500 3,000,000 1 70 6,114 · 13%6,114 · 13%6,114 · 8.6%6,114 · 8.6%
25 4★ 1/6 1,500 3,000,000 1 70 6,287 · 13.3%6,287 · 13.3%6,287 · 8.8%6,287 · 8.8%
26 4★ 2/6 1,500 3,000,000 1 70 6,461 · 13.5%6,461 · 13.5%6,461 · 9%6,461 · 9%
27 4★ 3/6 1,500 3,000,000 2 70 6,635 · 13.8%6,635 · 13.8%6,635 · 9.2%6,635 · 9.2%
28 4★ 4/6 1,500 3,000,000 1 70 6,809 · 14.1%6,809 · 14.1%6,809 · 9.3%6,809 · 9.3%
29 4★ 5/6 1,500 3,000,000 1 70 6,983 · 14.3%6,983 · 14.3%6,983 · 9.5%6,983 · 9.5%
30 5★ 0/6 3,000 9,000,000 3 75 7,417 · 15%7,417 · 15%7,417 · 10%7,417 · 10%
Total 25,400 68,000,000 10

Firearms: Hero ATK · Troop DMG | Helmet: Hero ATK · Troop DMG | Armor: Hero DEF · Troop HP | Combat Boots: Hero DEF · Troop HP

Mythic Equipment (Forge)

Forging turns orange equipment mythic: every step raises the base stats of the piece, MAX turns it red and raises the level cap by 25. Promotion stats are not boosted.

Forge Requires Forging Stone Pulse Module Electricity Base Stats Boost
+1 Lv.20 · 1★ 30 10,000,000 +10%
+2 Lv.30 · 1★ 50 30,000,000 +30%
+3 Lv.50 · 1★ 100 50,000,000 +50%
+4 Lv.50 · 2★ 200 70,000,000 +75%
+5 Lv.60 · 2★ 300 100,000,000 +100%
MAX Lv.60 · 3★ 300 50 200,000,000 +200% · +25 Lv.
Total 980 50 460,000,000

Craft · Dismantle

Quality Max level Dismantle: Enhancement Alloy Craft (Equipment Factory)
Green 0 50
Blue 20 250
Purple 30 1,500
Orange 50 – 100 12,500 750 Power Core · 500,000 Zent · 48 h · Lv.10

Stats per level: Orange

Firearms: Hero ATK · Hero ATK | Helmet: Hero ATK · Hero DEF · Hero ATK | Armor: Hero DEF · Hero DEF | Combat Boots: Hero ATK · Hero DEF · Hero DEF

Level FirearmsHelmetArmorCombat Boots Power (Firearms)
0 1,698 · 2%1,045 · 522 · 2%1,698 · 2%522 · 1,045 · 2% 59,070
1 1,767 · 2.1%1,087 · 543 · 2.1%1,767 · 2.1%543 · 1,087 · 2.1% 61,586
2 1,836 · 2.1%1,129 · 564 · 2.1%1,836 · 2.1%564 · 1,129 · 2.1% 63,483
3 1,905 · 2.2%1,172 · 585 · 2.2%1,905 · 2.2%585 · 1,172 · 2.2% 66,000
4 1,974 · 2.2%1,214 · 606 · 2.2%1,974 · 2.2%606 · 1,214 · 2.2% 67,897
5 2,043 · 2.3%1,257 · 628 · 2.3%2,043 · 2.3%628 · 1,257 · 2.3% 70,413
6 2,112 · 2.4%1,299 · 649 · 2.4%2,112 · 2.4%649 · 1,299 · 2.4% 72,930
7 2,181 · 2.4%1,342 · 670 · 2.4%2,181 · 2.4%670 · 1,342 · 2.4% 74,827
8 2,250 · 2.5%1,384 · 691 · 2.5%2,250 · 2.5%691 · 1,384 · 2.5% 77,343
9 2,319 · 2.5%1,427 · 713 · 2.5%2,319 · 2.5%713 · 1,427 · 2.5% 79,241
10 2,388 · 2.6%1,469 · 734 · 2.6%2,388 · 2.6%734 · 1,469 · 2.6% 81,757
11 2,457 · 2.7%1,512 · 755 · 2.7%2,457 · 2.7%755 · 1,512 · 2.7% 84,273
12 2,526 · 2.7%1,554 · 776 · 2.7%2,526 · 2.7%776 · 1,554 · 2.7% 86,171
13 2,595 · 2.8%1,596 · 798 · 2.8%2,595 · 2.8%798 · 1,596 · 2.8% 88,687
14 2,664 · 2.8%1,639 · 819 · 2.8%2,664 · 2.8%819 · 1,639 · 2.8% 90,585
15 2,733 · 2.9%1,681 · 840 · 2.9%2,733 · 2.9%840 · 1,681 · 2.9% 93,101
16 2,802 · 3%1,724 · 861 · 3%2,802 · 3%861 · 1,724 · 3% 95,617
17 2,871 · 3%1,766 · 883 · 3%2,871 · 3%883 · 1,766 · 3% 97,515
18 2,940 · 3.1%1,809 · 904 · 3.1%2,940 · 3.1%904 · 1,809 · 3.1% 100,031
19 3,009 · 3.1%1,851 · 925 · 3.1%3,009 · 3.1%925 · 1,851 · 3.1% 101,928
20 3,078 · 3.2%1,894 · 946 · 3.2%3,078 · 3.2%946 · 1,894 · 3.2% 104,445
21 3,147 · 3.3%1,936 · 968 · 3.3%3,147 · 3.3%968 · 1,936 · 3.3% 106,961
22 3,216 · 3.3%1,979 · 989 · 3.3%3,216 · 3.3%989 · 1,979 · 3.3% 108,858
23 3,285 · 3.4%2,021 · 1,010 · 3.4%3,285 · 3.4%1,010 · 2,021 · 3.4% 111,375
24 3,354 · 3.4%2,064 · 1,031 · 3.4%3,354 · 3.4%1,031 · 2,064 · 3.4% 113,272
25 3,423 · 3.5%2,106 · 1,053 · 3.5%3,423 · 3.5%1,053 · 2,106 · 3.5% 115,788
26 3,492 · 3.6%2,148 · 1,074 · 3.6%3,492 · 3.6%1,074 · 2,148 · 3.6% 118,305
27 3,561 · 3.6%2,191 · 1,095 · 3.6%3,561 · 3.6%1,095 · 2,191 · 3.6% 120,202
28 3,630 · 3.7%2,233 · 1,116 · 3.7%3,630 · 3.7%1,116 · 2,233 · 3.7% 122,718
29 3,699 · 3.7%2,276 · 1,137 · 3.7%3,699 · 3.7%1,137 · 2,276 · 3.7% 124,616
30 3,768 · 3.8%2,318 · 1,159 · 3.8%3,768 · 3.8%1,159 · 2,318 · 3.8% 127,132
31 3,837 · 3.9%2,361 · 1,180 · 3.9%3,837 · 3.9%1,180 · 2,361 · 3.9% 129,648
32 3,906 · 3.9%2,403 · 1,201 · 3.9%3,906 · 3.9%1,201 · 2,403 · 3.9% 131,546
33 3,975 · 4%2,446 · 1,222 · 4%3,975 · 4%1,222 · 2,446 · 4% 134,062
34 4,044 · 4%2,488 · 1,244 · 4%4,044 · 4%1,244 · 2,488 · 4% 135,960
35 4,113 · 4.1%2,531 · 1,265 · 4.1%4,113 · 4.1%1,265 · 2,531 · 4.1% 138,476
36 4,182 · 4.2%2,573 · 1,286 · 4.2%4,182 · 4.2%1,286 · 2,573 · 4.2% 140,992
37 4,251 · 4.2%2,616 · 1,307 · 4.2%4,251 · 4.2%1,307 · 2,616 · 4.2% 142,890
38 4,320 · 4.3%2,658 · 1,329 · 4.3%4,320 · 4.3%1,329 · 2,658 · 4.3% 145,406
39 4,389 · 4.3%2,700 · 1,350 · 4.3%4,389 · 4.3%1,350 · 2,700 · 4.3% 147,303
40 4,458 · 4.4%2,743 · 1,371 · 4.4%4,458 · 4.4%1,371 · 2,743 · 4.4% 149,820
41 4,527 · 4.5%2,785 · 1,392 · 4.5%4,527 · 4.5%1,392 · 2,785 · 4.5% 152,336
42 4,596 · 4.5%2,828 · 1,414 · 4.5%4,596 · 4.5%1,414 · 2,828 · 4.5% 154,233
43 4,665 · 4.6%2,870 · 1,435 · 4.6%4,665 · 4.6%1,435 · 2,870 · 4.6% 156,750
44 4,734 · 4.6%2,913 · 1,456 · 4.6%4,734 · 4.6%1,456 · 2,913 · 4.6% 158,647
45 4,803 · 4.7%2,955 · 1,477 · 4.7%4,803 · 4.7%1,477 · 2,955 · 4.7% 161,163
46 4,872 · 4.8%2,998 · 1,499 · 4.8%4,872 · 4.8%1,499 · 2,998 · 4.8% 163,680
47 4,941 · 4.8%3,040 · 1,520 · 4.8%4,941 · 4.8%1,520 · 3,040 · 4.8% 165,577
48 5,010 · 4.9%3,083 · 1,541 · 4.9%5,010 · 4.9%1,541 · 3,083 · 4.9% 168,093
49 5,079 · 4.9%3,125 · 1,562 · 4.9%5,079 · 4.9%1,562 · 3,125 · 4.9% 169,991
50 5,148 · 5%3,168 · 1,584 · 5%5,148 · 5%1,584 · 3,168 · 5% 172,507
51 5,217 · 5.1%3,210 · 1,605 · 5.1%5,217 · 5.1%1,605 · 3,210 · 5.1% 175,023
52 5,286 · 5.1%3,252 · 1,626 · 5.1%5,286 · 5.1%1,626 · 3,252 · 5.1% 176,921
53 5,355 · 5.2%3,295 · 1,647 · 5.2%5,355 · 5.2%1,647 · 3,295 · 5.2% 179,437
54 5,424 · 5.2%3,337 · 1,668 · 5.2%5,424 · 5.2%1,668 · 3,337 · 5.2% 181,335
55 5,493 · 5.3%3,380 · 1,690 · 5.3%5,493 · 5.3%1,690 · 3,380 · 5.3% 183,851
56 5,562 · 5.4%3,422 · 1,711 · 5.4%5,562 · 5.4%1,711 · 3,422 · 5.4% 186,367
57 5,631 · 5.4%3,465 · 1,732 · 5.4%5,631 · 5.4%1,732 · 3,465 · 5.4% 188,265
58 5,700 · 5.5%3,507 · 1,753 · 5.5%5,700 · 5.5%1,753 · 3,507 · 5.5% 190,781
59 5,769 · 5.5%3,550 · 1,775 · 5.5%5,769 · 5.5%1,775 · 3,550 · 5.5% 192,678
60 5,838 · 5.6%3,592 · 1,796 · 5.6%5,838 · 5.6%1,796 · 3,592 · 5.6% 195,195
61 5,907 · 5.7%3,635 · 1,817 · 5.7%5,907 · 5.7%1,817 · 3,635 · 5.7% 197,711
62 5,976 · 5.7%3,677 · 1,838 · 5.7%5,976 · 5.7%1,838 · 3,677 · 5.7% 199,608
63 6,045 · 5.8%3,719 · 1,860 · 5.8%6,045 · 5.8%1,860 · 3,719 · 5.8% 202,125
64 6,114 · 5.8%3,762 · 1,881 · 5.8%6,114 · 5.8%1,881 · 3,762 · 5.8% 204,022
65 6,183 · 5.9%3,804 · 1,902 · 5.9%6,183 · 5.9%1,902 · 3,804 · 5.9% 206,538
66 6,252 · 6%3,847 · 1,923 · 6%6,252 · 6%1,923 · 3,847 · 6% 209,055
67 6,321 · 6%3,889 · 1,945 · 6%6,321 · 6%1,945 · 3,889 · 6% 210,952
68 6,390 · 6.1%3,932 · 1,966 · 6.1%6,390 · 6.1%1,966 · 3,932 · 6.1% 213,468
69 6,459 · 6.1%3,974 · 1,987 · 6.1%6,459 · 6.1%1,987 · 3,974 · 6.1% 215,366
70 6,528 · 6.2%4,017 · 2,008 · 6.2%6,528 · 6.2%2,008 · 4,017 · 6.2% 217,882
71 6,597 · 6.3%4,059 · 2,030 · 6.3%6,597 · 6.3%2,030 · 4,059 · 6.3% 220,398
72 6,666 · 6.3%4,102 · 2,051 · 6.3%6,666 · 6.3%2,051 · 4,102 · 6.3% 222,296
73 6,735 · 6.4%4,144 · 2,072 · 6.4%6,735 · 6.4%2,072 · 4,144 · 6.4% 224,812
74 6,804 · 6.4%4,187 · 2,093 · 6.4%6,804 · 6.4%2,093 · 4,187 · 6.4% 226,710
75 6,873 · 6.5%4,229 · 2,115 · 6.5%6,873 · 6.5%2,115 · 4,229 · 6.5% 229,226
76 6,942 · 6.6%4,271 · 2,136 · 6.6%6,942 · 6.6%2,136 · 4,271 · 6.6% 231,742
77 7,011 · 6.7%4,314 · 2,157 · 6.7%7,011 · 6.7%2,157 · 4,314 · 6.7% 233,640
78 7,080 · 6.8%4,356 · 2,178 · 6.8%7,080 · 6.8%2,178 · 4,356 · 6.8% 236,156
79 7,149 · 6.9%4,399 · 2,199 · 6.9%7,149 · 6.9%2,199 · 4,399 · 6.9% 238,053
80 7,218 · 7%4,441 · 2,221 · 7%7,218 · 7%2,221 · 4,441 · 7% 240,570
81 7,287 · 7.1%4,484 · 2,242 · 7.1%7,287 · 7.1%2,242 · 4,484 · 7.1% 243,086
82 7,356 · 7.2%4,526 · 2,263 · 7.2%7,356 · 7.2%2,263 · 4,526 · 7.2% 244,983
83 7,425 · 7.3%4,569 · 2,284 · 7.3%7,425 · 7.3%2,284 · 4,569 · 7.3% 247,500
84 7,494 · 7.4%4,611 · 2,306 · 7.4%7,494 · 7.4%2,306 · 4,611 · 7.4% 249,397
85 7,563 · 7.5%4,654 · 2,327 · 7.5%7,563 · 7.5%2,327 · 4,654 · 7.5% 251,913
86 7,632 · 7.6%4,696 · 2,348 · 7.6%7,632 · 7.6%2,348 · 4,696 · 7.6% 254,430
87 7,701 · 7.7%4,739 · 2,369 · 7.7%7,701 · 7.7%2,369 · 4,739 · 7.7% 256,327
88 7,770 · 7.8%4,781 · 2,391 · 7.8%7,770 · 7.8%2,391 · 4,781 · 7.8% 258,843
89 7,839 · 7.9%4,823 · 2,412 · 7.9%7,839 · 7.9%2,412 · 4,823 · 7.9% 260,741
90 7,908 · 8%4,866 · 2,433 · 8%7,908 · 8%2,433 · 4,866 · 8% 263,257
91 7,977 · 8.2%4,908 · 2,454 · 8.2%7,977 · 8.2%2,454 · 4,908 · 8.2% 265,773
92 8,046 · 8.4%4,951 · 2,476 · 8.4%8,046 · 8.4%2,476 · 4,951 · 8.4% 267,671
93 8,115 · 8.6%4,993 · 2,497 · 8.6%8,115 · 8.6%2,497 · 4,993 · 8.6% 270,187
94 8,184 · 8.8%5,036 · 2,518 · 8.8%8,184 · 8.8%2,518 · 5,036 · 8.8% 272,085
95 8,253 · 9%5,078 · 2,539 · 9%8,253 · 9%2,539 · 5,078 · 9% 274,601
96 8,322 · 9.2%5,121 · 2,561 · 9.2%8,322 · 9.2%2,561 · 5,121 · 9.2% 277,117
97 8,391 · 9.4%5,163 · 2,582 · 9.4%8,391 · 9.4%2,582 · 5,163 · 9.4% 279,015
98 8,460 · 9.6%5,206 · 2,603 · 9.6%8,460 · 9.6%2,603 · 5,206 · 9.6% 281,531
99 8,529 · 9.8%5,248 · 2,624 · 9.8%8,529 · 9.8%2,624 · 5,248 · 9.8% 283,428
100 8,598 · 10%5,291 · 2,646 · 10%8,598 · 10%2,646 · 5,291 · 10% 285,945

Stats per level: Purple

Firearms: Hero ATK · DMG Dealt Increased against Creeps | Helmet: Hero ATK · Hero DEF · DMG Dealt Increased against Creeps | Armor: Hero DEF · DMG Taken Reduced against Creeps | Combat Boots: Hero ATK · Hero DEF · DMG Taken Reduced against Creeps

Level FirearmsHelmetArmorCombat Boots Power (Firearms)
0 643 · 3%395 · 197 · 3%643 · 3%197 · 395 · 3% 17,575
1 664 · 3.2%408 · 203 · 3.2%664 · 3.2%203 · 408 · 3.2% 18,200
2 685 · 3.4%421 · 210 · 3.4%685 · 3.4%210 · 421 · 3.4% 18,825
3 707 · 3.6%434 · 216 · 3.6%707 · 3.6%216 · 434 · 3.6% 19,475
4 728 · 3.8%447 · 223 · 3.8%728 · 3.8%223 · 447 · 3.8% 20,100
5 750 · 4%461 · 230 · 4%750 · 4%230 · 461 · 4% 20,750
6 771 · 4.2%474 · 236 · 4.2%771 · 4.2%236 · 474 · 4.2% 21,375
7 793 · 4.4%487 · 243 · 4.4%793 · 4.4%243 · 487 · 4.4% 22,025
8 814 · 4.6%500 · 250 · 4.6%814 · 4.6%250 · 500 · 4.6% 22,650
9 836 · 4.8%514 · 256 · 4.8%836 · 4.8%256 · 514 · 4.8% 23,300
10 857 · 5%527 · 263 · 5%857 · 5%263 · 527 · 5% 23,925
11 879 · 5.2%540 · 269 · 5.2%879 · 5.2%269 · 540 · 5.2% 24,575
12 900 · 5.4%553 · 276 · 5.4%900 · 5.4%276 · 553 · 5.4% 25,200
13 922 · 5.6%567 · 283 · 5.6%922 · 5.6%283 · 567 · 5.6% 25,850
14 943 · 5.8%580 · 289 · 5.8%943 · 5.8%289 · 580 · 5.8% 26,475
15 965 · 6%593 · 296 · 6%965 · 6%296 · 593 · 6% 27,125
16 986 · 6.2%606 · 303 · 6.2%986 · 6.2%303 · 606 · 6.2% 27,750
17 1,007 · 6.4%619 · 309 · 6.4%1,007 · 6.4%309 · 619 · 6.4% 28,375
18 1,029 · 6.6%633 · 316 · 6.6%1,029 · 6.6%316 · 633 · 6.6% 29,025
19 1,050 · 6.8%646 · 323 · 6.8%1,050 · 6.8%323 · 646 · 6.8% 29,650
20 1,072 · 7%659 · 329 · 7%1,072 · 7%329 · 659 · 7% 30,300
21 1,093 · 7.2%672 · 336 · 7.2%1,093 · 7.2%336 · 672 · 7.2% 30,925
22 1,115 · 7.4%686 · 342 · 7.4%1,115 · 7.4%342 · 686 · 7.4% 31,575
23 1,136 · 7.6%699 · 349 · 7.6%1,136 · 7.6%349 · 699 · 7.6% 32,200
24 1,158 · 7.8%712 · 356 · 7.8%1,158 · 7.8%356 · 712 · 7.8% 32,850
25 1,179 · 8%725 · 362 · 8%1,179 · 8%362 · 725 · 8% 33,475
26 1,201 · 8.2%739 · 369 · 8.2%1,201 · 8.2%369 · 739 · 8.2% 34,125
27 1,222 · 8.4%752 · 376 · 8.4%1,222 · 8.4%376 · 752 · 8.4% 34,750
28 1,244 · 8.6%765 · 382 · 8.6%1,244 · 8.6%382 · 765 · 8.6% 35,400
29 1,265 · 8.8%778 · 389 · 8.8%1,265 · 8.8%389 · 778 · 8.8% 36,025
30 1,287 · 9%792 · 396 · 9%1,287 · 9%396 · 792 · 9% 36,675

Stats per level: Blue

Firearms: Hero ATK | Helmet: Hero ATK · Hero DEF | Armor: Hero DEF | Combat Boots: Hero ATK · Hero DEF

Level FirearmsHelmetArmorCombat Boots Power (Firearms)
0 482296 · 148482148 · 296 12,050
1 490300 · 150490150 · 300 12,250
2 498305 · 152498152 · 305 12,450
3 506310 · 155506155 · 310 12,650
4 514315 · 157514157 · 315 12,850
5 522320 · 160522160 · 320 13,050
6 530325 · 162530162 · 325 13,250
7 538330 · 165538165 · 330 13,450
8 546335 · 167546167 · 335 13,650
9 554340 · 170554170 · 340 13,850
10 562345 · 172562172 · 345 14,050
11 570350 · 174570174 · 350 14,250
12 578355 · 177578177 · 355 14,450
13 586360 · 179586179 · 360 14,650
14 594365 · 182594182 · 365 14,850
15 602370 · 184602184 · 370 15,050
16 610375 · 187610187 · 375 15,250
17 618380 · 189618189 · 380 15,450
18 626385 · 192626192 · 385 15,650
19 634390 · 194634194 · 390 15,850
20 643395 · 197643197 · 395 16,075

Stats per level: Green

Firearms: Hero ATK | Helmet: Hero ATK · Hero DEF | Armor: Hero DEF | Combat Boots: Hero ATK · Hero DEF

Level FirearmsHelmetArmorCombat Boots Power (Firearms)
0 321197 · 9832198 · 197 8,025

Frequently asked

How much Enhancement Alloy does an orange piece need to reach level 100?
15,805,000 in total. Up to level 50 it is 2,005,000; levels 51–100 are only unlocked by promotion stars and the MAX forge.
What does it cost to promote an orange piece to 5 stars?
25,400 Power Core, 68,000,000 Zent and 10 spare Orange pieces over 30 steps.
What does it cost to forge an orange piece to MAX?
980 Forging Stone, 50 Pulse Module and 460,000,000 Electricity. MAX turns the piece red, triples its base stats and raises the level cap by 25.

Open the equipment planner →